Версия для слабовидящих
Адрес

125412, г. Москва,
Коровинское шоссе, д. 36 "А"

Телефон

+7(499) 638-35-25 (единый колл-центр) +7(495) 486-57-85 (травмпункт) +7(916) 927-94-30 (горячая линия основное подразделение) +7(985) 391-45-71 (горячая линия филиал 1) +7(905) 731-39-40 (горячая линия филиал 2) 103 (неотложная помощь)



Участки и адреса

Педиатр Участок Адреса участка
Танова Айгерим Коблановна № 1 Клязьминская улица, д.26, д.28, д.30 корп.1, д.30 корп.2, д.30 корп.3, д.32, д.32 корп.1, д.32 корп. 2, д.32 корп.3, д.34, д.36,
Вагоноремонтная улица, д.9/25, д.11, д.13, д.19, д.17,
Карельский бульвар,д.21 корп.1, д.21 корп.2, д.23 корп.1, д.23 корп.2, д.3 корп.3, д.3 корп.4
Муханова Екатерина Викторовна № 2 Дмитровское шоссе, д.147 корп.2, д. 149, д. 151 корп.2, д.151 корп. 3, д.151 корп. 4, д.151 корп.5, д.153, д.155 корп.1, д.155 корп.2, д. 155 корп. 3
Долгопрудная улица, д.8 корп.1, д.8 корп.2
Вагоноремонтная улица, д.5 корп.1, д.5 корп.2, д.5А
Карельский бульвар,д.18, д.18А, д.22, д. 24, д.26, д.28
Суханина Светлана Алексеевна № 3 Дмитровское шоссе, д.123, д.125, д. 125 корп. 1, д. 125 корп. 2, д. 127 корп. 1, д. 127 корп.2, д.129 корп.1, д. 129 корп. 2, д.131 корп.1, д. 131 корп. 2, д.135, д. 135 корп. 1, д.137, д.139, д. 141 корп. 1, д. 143, д.143 корп.1,
Икшинская улица, д.2, д.4, д.6, д.8, д.10
Долгопрудная улица, д.5, д.9, д.10, д.6 корп.1, д.12, д.6 корп.2, д.3, д.7
Лобненская улица, д.7, д.4, д.2, д.9, д.5, д.3, д.9А
Иванова Анастасия Борисовна  № 4 Долгопрудная улица, д.11, д.13А, д.13 корп.1, д.13 корп.2
Лобненская улица, д.6А, д.6, д.8
Карельский бульвар, д.14/16, д.2 корп.1, д.2 корп.2, д.2 корп.3, д.4 корп.1, д.4 корп.2, д. 4 корп. 3, д. 4 корп. 4, д. 5, д.6 корп.1, д.6 корп.2, д.8 корп.1, д.8 корп.2
Севумян Филипп Аркадьевич № 6 Икшинская улица, д.3
Дмитровское шоссе, д. 107 корп 2А, д. 107 корп 2Б, д. 107 корп 2В, д. 107 корп 2Г, д. 107 корп 3А, д. 107 корп 3Б, д. 107 корп 3В, д. 107 корп 4, д.109, д.111, д.113, д.115 д.117 корп.1, д.119 корп.1, д.121 корп.1
Яхромская улица, д. 1 корп. 2, д. 14/5, д. 2, д. 3 корп. 2, д. 3 корп. 3, д. 3 корп. 4, д.4, д.4 корп.2, д.6, д. 8, д.9 корп.1, д.9 корп.2, д. 9 корп 3.
Багаудинова Патимат Ибрагимовна № 7 Учинская улица, д.1, д.1А
Яхромская улица, д.1А
Ковалевской Софьи улица, д.2 корп.1, д. 2 корп. 2, д. 2 корп. 3, д.2 корп. 4, д. 2 корп. 5, д.4А, д.4 корп.2, д.4 корп.3, д.4корп.4,
Дмитровское шоссе, д. 107А корп 1, д. 107А корп 2, д. 107А корп 3.
Максименко Марина Владимировна № 8 Коровинское шоссе, д.14 корп.1, д. 16
800-летия Москвы улица, д.2 корп.1, д.2 корп.2
Ковалевской Софьи улица, д.2, д.2А, д.4
Гаврина Диана Владимировна № 9 Учинская улица, д.3, д.7, д.11
Ковалевской Софьи улица, д.10 корп.1, д. 10 корп.2, д.10 корп. 3, д.12 корп.1, д.12 корп.2, д. 12 корп. 3, д.14, д.16, д. 18, дом 6, д. 8  
Братова Муминат Хусиновна № 10 Ангарская улица, д.49 корп.4, д. 49 корп. 5, д.51, д. 51 корп.2, д. 53 корп. 1, д.55, д. 57 корп. 1, д. 57 корп. 3, д. 57 корп. 4, д.59, д.59 корп.1, д. 61, д.65, д. 65 корп. 2, д. 67 корп. 2 
Абдулгалимова Светлана Асефовна № 11 Ангарская улица, д.37/18, д.39, д.41, д.43, д.45 корп.1, д.45 корп.2, д.45 корп.3, д.45 корп. 4, д. 45 корп. 5, д.47
Коровинское шоссе, д.20 корп.1, д.20 корп.2, д.22, д.22 корп.1, 
Данилина Анастасия Олеговна № 12 Клязьминская улица, д.6 корп.1, д.10 корп.1, д.8 корп.2, д.6 корп.2, д.4, д.8Б, д.8, д.8 корп.1
Ангарская улица, д.45 корп.6, д.67 корп.1, д. 67 корп. 3, д.69,
Коровинское шоссе, д.24 корп.1, д.24 корп.2, д.26 корп.2
Яковлева Оксана Викторовна № 13 Коровинское шоссе, д.28, д.30, д.34, д.36 корп.1
Клязьминская улица, д.5 корп.1, д.7 корп.2, д.9 корп.2 
Вострышева Яна Александровна № 14 Клязьминская улица, д.11 корп.1, д.11 корп.2, д.13, д.17
Лобненская улица, д.15 корп.1, д.15 корп.2
Самбурова Вера Валентиновна  № 15 Клязьминская улица, д. 19, д. 21 корп.1, д.29 корп.1
Лобненская улица, д.12 корп.1, д.12 корп.2, д.12 корп.3, д.12 корп.4
Владимирова Анастасия Сергеевна  № 16 Федоренко Маршала улица, д.2 корп.1, д. 2 корп. 2, д. 2 корп. 3, д. 4 корп. 1, д. 4 корп. 2, д. 8 корп. 1, д. 8 корп. 2, д. 8 корп. 3, д. 8 корп.4, д.10 корп.1, д. 10 корп. 2, д. 14 корп. 1, д.14 корп.2
Бусиновская Горка улица, д.1 корп.1, д.1 корп.2
Таирова Джамиля Далгатовна № 17 Федоренко Маршала улица, д. 3 корп. 2, д.14 корп.3, д. 14 корп. 4, д.16 корп 1, д. 16/2 корп.1, д. 16/2 корп.2,
Краснополянская улица, д.6 корп.1, д.6 корп.2, д.8
Бусиновская Горка улица, д.11 корп.1, д.11 корп.2, д.11 корп.3, д. 13
Педиатр Участок Адреса участка
Соловьева Анна Даниловна № 1 Керамический проезд, д.61 корп.1, д.61 корп.2, д.63 корп.1, д.63 корп.2, д.65 корп.1, д.65 корп.2, д.67 корп.1, д.67 корп.2, д.71 корп.1, д.73 корп 1
Кашабова Фарида Яновна № 2 Дубнинская улица, д.42 корп.1,д.42 корп.2, д.44 корп.1, д.44 корп.2, д.46, д.46 корп.1, д.46 корп.2, д.48 корп.1, д.48 корп.2, д.50.
Керамический проезд, д.75 корп.1, д 75 корп. 2, д. 77 корп.1, д.77 корп.2.
Мелешко Александра Алексеевна № 3 Дубнинская улица, д.34,36 корп.1, д.36 корп.2, д.36 корп.3, д.36 корп.4,д.38.
Керамический проезд, д.69
Зубарева Алла Аркадьевна № 4 800-летия Москвы улица, д.11 корп.2, д.11 корп.3,д.11 корп.4, д.11 корп.5,д.11 корп.6, д.11 корп.7, д.11 корп.8, д.11 корп.10,
Дубнинская улица, д.32 корп.1, д.32 корп.2, д.32 корп.5, д.32 корп.6, д.32 корп.7, д.32 корп.8, д.32 корп.9.
Меньшикова Ольга Сергеевна № 5 800-летия Москвы улица, д.1 корп.1, д.1 корп.4, д.3 корп.1, д.3 корп.2, д.5 корп.1, д.5 корп. 3
Дубнинская улица, д.73 корп.1, д.73 корп.2, д.73 корп.3, д.73 корп.4, д.73 корп.6.
Ахвердиева Татьяна Байрамовна № 6 Дубнинская улица, д.30 корп.1, д.30 корп.2,д.30-Б, д.32 корп.3, д.32 корп 4.
800-летия Москвы улица,д.24, д.26 корп.1, д.26 корп.2.
Ладыкова Ольга Владимировна № 7 Дубнинская улица,д.26 корп 1, д.26 корп.2, д.26 корп.3, д.26 корп 5, д.28 корп.1, д.28 корп 2, д.28 корп.3, д.40-А корп.2, д.40А корп.4. 
Лаврова Надежда Даниловна № 8 800-летия Москвы улица, д.11 , д.11 корп.1, д.28, д.30, д.32
Дубнинская улица, д.40-А корп.1,д.40-А корп.3,
Керамический проезд,д.55, д.57 корп.1, д.57 корп.3.
Лукашенко Илона Сергеевна № 9 Керамический проезд, д.51 корп.1, д.51 корп.2 ,д.53 корп.1, д.53 корп 3
Дубнинская улица, д.26 корп.4
800-летия Москвы улица, д.7, д.9
Мурсалова Фатма Сарухан Кызы № 10 Бескудниковский проезд, д.4 корп.2
800-летия Москвы улица, д.20 , д.22 корп.1, д.22 корп.2,
Дубнинская улица, д.69 корп.1, д.69 корп.2, д.69 корп.3д, 71 корп.1, д.71 корп.2.
Кузина Виктория Дмитриевна № 11 Бескудниковский проезд, д.2 корп.1, д.2 корп.2, д .4 корп.1
Бескудниковский бульвар, д.38 корп.1, д.40 корп.1, д.40 корп.2, д.40 корп.3
Дмитровское шоссе, д.94 корп.1, д.105 корп.1, д.105 корп.2, д.105 корп.3, д.105 корп.4, д.105 корп.5, д.105 корп.6.
Адамян Арус Сережаевна № 12 800-летия Москвы улица, д.12, д.14, д.16, д.16 корп.1, д.16 корп.2, дом 18
Дмитровское шоссе, д.96 корп.1, д.96 корп.3, д.96 корп4., д.96 корп.5.
Брыгина Евгения Игоревна № 13 800-летия Москвы улица, д.4 корп.1,д.4 корп.2, д.6, д.8, д.10,
Бескудниковский бульвар,д.52, д.54, д.56, д.56 корп 1, д.58 корп.1, д.58 корп.2, д.58 корп.3.
Дмитровское шоссе д.103
Педиатр Участок Адреса участка
Махачева Патимат Омаровна № 1 Талдомская улица, д.17 корп.1, д.17 корп.2, д.17 корп.3
Ангарская улица, д.26 корп.2 д.26 корп.3, д.28 корп.2
Коровинское шоссе, д.19, д.21 корп.1, д.21 корп.2, д.21 корп.3, д.23 корп.1, д.23 корп.2, д.23 корп.3, д.25/30
Умарова Наргиз Гудратдиновна № 2 Дегунинская улица, д.3, д. 3 корп 2, д. 3 корп 3, д. 3 корп 4, д. 3 корп 5, д.5, д.13, д.13 корп.1, д.13 корп.2, д.14, д.15, д.16; 10, корп.1
Хуншаева Цаган Котаевна № 3 Базовская улица, д.14, д.15 корп 10, д.15 корп 11, д.20, д.22, д.22А, д.22Б, д.22В, д.22Г, д.24, д.24-Б, д.24Д, д.26
Новая улица, д.14, д.21,
Коровинское шоссе, д.29 корп.1, д.31, д.31А, д.33
Ангарская улица, д.23 корп.5
Коржель Ольга Михайловна № 4 Новая улица, д.9, д.10
Ангарская улица, д. 4, д.6, д.8, д.10
Весенняя улица, д.3 корп.1, д.5, д.14, д.18
Пирназаров Махмадшо Давлатович № 5 Базовская улица, д.4А, д.4Б, д.4 корп.1, д.6, 6/27, д.10, д.12, д. 15 корп 1, д. 15 корп 2, д. 15 корп 3, д. 15 корп 4, д. 15 корп 5, д. 15 корп 6, д. 15 корп 7, д. 15 корп 8, д. 15 корп 9, д. 15 корп 15,
Новая улица, д.1, д.3, д.5
Ангарская улица, д.1 корп.1, д.1 корп.2, д.1 корп.3, д.3, д.5, д.7 корп.1, д.7 корп.2, д. 9/17
Весенняя улица, д. 17/9, д.19, д.20, 20А, д.21, д.25 корп.1, д.25 корп.2
Парамонова Ольга Викторовна № 6 Базовская улица, д.20 корп.2, 24В, д.24Г
Ангарская улица, д.17, д.21, д.23 корп.1, д.23 корп.2, д.23 корп.3, д.23 корп.4, д.25, д.27, д.27А, д.29, д.31, д.33
Новая улица, д.22
Коровинское шоссе, д.27, д 29, д.29А, д.29Б
Власенко Наталья Михайловна № 7 Дегунинская улица, д.20, 20/1, д.22, д.26, д.30, д.32
Сусанина Ивана улица, д.8, д.8 корп 1, д.10
Коровинское шоссе, д.11 корп.1, д.11 корп.2, д.11 корп.3, д.13, д.13 корп.1, д. 13 корп 2 д.15 корп.1, д.15 корп.2, д.15 корп.3, д.17, д 17 корп 2
Барабошкина Елена Юрьевна № 8 Ангарская улица, д.13, д.22 корп.1, д.22 корп.2, д.22 корп.3, д.22 корп.4, д.22 корп.5, д.26 корп.1, д.26 корп.4,
Захарова Лилия Леонидовна № 9 Талдомская улица, д.1, д.3, д.11 корп.1, д.11 корп.2, д.11 корп.3, д.13, д.15
Путейская улица, д.14
Ангарская улица, д.2 корп.1, д.2 корп.2, д.16, д.18, д.20 корп 1, д.20 корп 2, д.20 корп 3
Весенняя улица, д.4, д.8, д.10
Калиновский Олег Андреевич № 10 Коровинское шоссе, д.3А корп.1
Дегунинская улица, д.2, д.4, д.6, д.8, д.12
Коровинское шоссе, д.1 корп.1, д.1 корп.2, д.3 корп.1, д.3 корп.2, д.3 корп.3, д.5 корп.1, д.5 корп.2, д. 7 корп. 1, д.7 корп.2, д.7 корп.3, д.9 корп.1, д.9 корп.2
Салямов Игорь Рафикович № 11 Дегунинская улица, д.17, д.19 корп.1, д.23 корп.1
Сусанина Ивана улица, д.2 корп.1, д.4 корп.1, д.4 корп.2, д.4 корп.3, д.4 корп.4, д.4 корп.5, д.4 корп.6, д.4 корп.7, д.6 корп.1, д.6 корп.2, д.6 корп.3, д.6 корп.4, д.6 корп.5